Friday, October 18, 2013

Mumaith Khan Latest Photo Gallery

Mumaith Khan is an Indian film actress known for her item numbers. She has acted in Telugu, Hindi, Tamil and Kannada language films. Mumaith's family hailed from Pakistan but moved to India. Her father is an Indian (Tamil Nadu) and her mother is a Pakistani. She has four sisters. One of her sisters 'Zabyn Khan' also entered the film industry and has done some cameo appearances in Telugu films.
Born: September 1, 1982 (age 31), Kolkata 
Other Name: Munnu 
Siblings: Zabyn Khan
Parents: Hasina Khan, Abdul Rashid Khan
 

















0 comments:

Blog Widget by LinkWithin